2017 Weekly Results - Division A

JUNE 13, 2017 SCORE          
Metro 325              
Traceside 495              
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under   Eleanor Cornwall / Traceside   Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8   Libby Helmer / Traceside   Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10   Searcy Mooney / Metro   Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12   Parker Lynch / Traceside   Girls 11-12   Analise Williams / Metro
Girls 13-14   Sarah Mehany / Metro   Girls 13-14   Margaret Gilles / Traceside
Girls 15-18   Kat Leahy / Traceside   Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under   Trey Schneider / Traceside   Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8   Treat Lenger / Traceside   Boys 7-8   Hamp Lefler / Traceside
Boys 9-10   Jacob Banker / Traceside   Boys 9-10   Noah quarles / Traceside
Boys 11-12   Je'Mazz Thomas / Metro   Boys 11-12   Will Lynch / Traceside
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18   Brandon Bagwell / Metro   Boys 15-18   Keevin Morgan / Metro
 
OHCC                
Gallatin                
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
             
JUNE 20, 2017 SCORE          
Metro                
OHCC                
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
Traceside 456              
Gallatin 294              
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8   Libby Helmer / Traceside   Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12   Parker Lynch / Traceside   Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14   Ava Schwartz / Traceside   Girls 13-14   Bella Ford / Traceside
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under   Trey Schneider / Traceside
Boys 7-8   Treat Lenger / Traceside   Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10   Jacob Banker / Traceside   Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12   Drew Emerson / Traceside   Boys 11-12   Will Lynch / Traceside
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18   Jackson Lee / Gallatin   Boys 15-18    
             
JUNE 27, 2017 SCORE          
Metro                
Gallatin                
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
OHCC 168              
Traceside 505              
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8   Libby Helmer / Traceside   Girls 7-8   Addison Myers / Traceside
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10   Elizabeth Lefler / Traceside
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12   Ellie Johnson / Traceside
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14   Bella Ford / Traceside
Girls 15-18   Kayla Putnam / OHCC   Girls 15-18   Carla Cohen / OHCC
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10   Hamp Lefler / Traceside   Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12   Jacob Banker / Traceside   Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14   Drew Emerson / Traceside   Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18   Nash Murphy / OHCC
    Preston Davis / OHCC        
JULY 11, 2017 SCORE          
Gallatin                
Traceside                
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
OHCC                
Metro                
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18