2017 Weekly Results - Division AA

JUNE 6, 2017 SCORE          
Langford Farms 406          
Bluegrass 652          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8   Sadie Platek / Bluegrass   Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10   Hope Bentle / Bluegrass
Girls 11-12   Allie Lea Choate / Bluegrass   Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14   Sydney Jones / Bluegrass
Girls 15-18   Hannah Weiss   Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8   Tyler Ogan   Boys 7-8   Ty Thurston
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
Belle Meade 270          
Cages Bend 641          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8   Zara Kocak / Cages bend   Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10   Adah Tomlinson / Cages Bend   Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12   Hannah Tomlinson / Cages Bend   Girls 11-12   Kylie Oshaunasey / Belle Meade
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18   Jacyn Abbott / Cages Bend   Girls 15-18   Madeleine Johnson / Cages Bend
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8   Robert Hart / Belle Meade
Boys 9-10   Andrew White / Cages Bend   Boys 9-10   Carter Souliere / Cages bend
Boys 11-12   Oliver Pilkinton / Belle Meade   Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14   Luke embridge / Cages Bend   Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18   Reagan Heatherly / Cages Bend   Boys 15-18    
             
JCC 100          
Willoughby 572          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under   Alexandra Winsinger
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10   Maggie Dunlop
Girls 11-12   Sophie Allen   Girls 11-12   Madelynn Dukes
Girls 13-14   Roxie Flesher   Girls 13-14   Avery Hix
Girls 15-18   Diana Araque   Girls 15-18   Miquellie Boner
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10   Dominic Hultz   Boys 9-10   Zach Otto
Boys 11-12   David Johnson   Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14   Meyer Tinley   Boys 13-14   Alex Otto
Boys 15-18   Jonathan Perrone   Boys 15-18    
             
JUNE 13, 2017 SCORE          
Belle Meade 279          
Bluegrass 772          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
Langford Farms            
JCC            
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
             
Cages Bend 635          
Willoughby 440          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12   Hannah Tomlinson / Cages Bend   Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18   Madeleine Johnson / Cages Bend
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10   Carter Souliere / Cages Bend   Boys 9-10   Maddox Souliere / cages Bend
Boys 11-12   Matthew Pembridge / Cages Bend   Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14   Zakary Pearson / Cages Bend   Boys 13-14   Ryan Haye / Cages Bend
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18   Connor Kammerzell / Cages Bend
             
JUNE 20, 2017 SCORE          
Langford Farms            
Willoughby            
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
Belle Meade            
JCC            
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
             
Bluegrass 689          
Cages Bend 513          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8   Zara Kocak / Cages Bend   Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10   Lily Sperance / Cages Bend   Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10   Carter Souliere / Cages Bend   Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12   Luke Pembridge / Cages Bend   Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18   Reagan Heatherly /   Boys 15-18   Connor Kammerzell / Cages Bend
             
JUNE 27, 2017 SCORE          
Willoughby            
Bluegrass            
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
Belle Meade 430          
Langford Farms 611          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
             
JCC 175          
Cages Bend 710          
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under   Oana Kocak, Cages Bend   Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8   Kara Kocak / Cages Bend   Girls 7-8   Reagan May / Cages Bend
Girls 9-10   Adah Tomlinson / Cages Bend   Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12   Hannah Tomlinson / Cages Bend   Girls 11-12   Sophia Gaffney / Cages Bend
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14   Callie Gaffney / Cages Bend
Girls 15-18   Jacyn Abbott / Cages Bend   Girls 15-18   Lynden Abernathy / Cages Bend
Boys 6 & under   Charlie Sperance / Cages Bend   Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10   Carter Soulier / Cages Bend   Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12   Elliott Swanson / Cages Bend
Boys 13-14   Luke Pembridge / Cages Bend   Boys 13-14   Ethan Swanson / Cages Bend
Boys 15-18   Matthew Wehby / JCC   Boys 15-18   Connor Kammerzell / Cages Bend
             
JULY 11, 2017 SCORE          
Belle Meade            
Willoughby            
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
 
Langford Farms            
Cages Bend            
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18    
             
JCC            
Bluegrass            
             
High Points (Open)   SWIMMER/TEAM   High Points (Novice)   SWIMMER/TEAM
Girls 6 & under       Girls 6 & under    
Girls 7-8       Girls 7-8    
Girls 9-10       Girls 9-10    
Girls 11-12       Girls 11-12    
Girls 13-14       Girls 13-14    
Girls 15-18       Girls 15-18    
Boys 6 & under       Boys 6 & under    
Boys 7-8       Boys 7-8    
Boys 9-10       Boys 9-10    
Boys 11-12       Boys 11-12    
Boys 13-14       Boys 13-14    
Boys 15-18       Boys 15-18